← Back to search

NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

TRENT

NSE: TRENT

2,913.9
+93.30 (+3.31%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital3636363636
Reserves2,3282,5604,0325,4266,949
Borrowings4,7254,4641,7532,2372,561
Other Liabilities6371,0221,3411,7212,183
Total Liabilities7,7268,0827,1629,42011,729
Fixed Assets4,6874,5272,4503,8955,519
CWIP105102224180254
Investments1,2841,1101,4161,4801,385
Other Assets1,6512,3433,0723,8654,571
Total Assets7,7268,0827,1629,42011,729

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.