← Back to search

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY · NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

TECHM

NSE: TECHM

1,776.6
−34.80 (−1.92%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20232024202520262026
Equity Capital440441442443443
Reserves27,48426,22826,91929,17329,230
Borrowings2,7402,5372,0252,1862,184
Other Liabilities15,16213,94314,88017,36616,947
Total Liabilities45,82743,14944,26749,16848,803
Fixed Assets14,93213,90313,98214,86415,028
CWIP1201332127131
Investments3,3883,2383,1823,4262,608
Other Assets27,38825,87527,08230,85131,036
Total Assets45,82743,14944,26749,16848,803

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.