← Back to search

FINANCIAL SERVICES · NIFTY 50 · FIN NIFTY

SBILIFE

NSE: SBILIFE

1,666.7
+33.70 (+2.06%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital1,0001,0011,0011,0021,003
Reserves10,62212,01713,90715,98318,083
Borrowings00000
Other Liabilities2,61,7153,01,5823,83,3694,40,1104,80,960
Total Liabilities2,73,3373,14,5993,98,2774,57,0955,00,046
Fixed Assets919520551580647
CWIP3161041
Investments2,64,4373,04,3343,85,5904,47,4674,86,367
Other Assets7,9789,74312,1309,03812,991
Total Assets2,73,3373,14,5993,98,2774,57,0955,00,046

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.