← Back to search

ENERGY · NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

Reliance Industries

NSE: RELIANCE

1,158
−38.20 (−3.19%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital6,7656,7666,76613,53213,532
Reserves7,72,7207,09,1067,86,7158,29,6688,90,498
Borrowings3,19,1584,51,6643,50,7193,74,3134,02,962
Other Liabilities3,99,9794,38,3466,10,8487,32,2008,70,554
Total Liabilities14,98,62216,05,88217,55,04819,49,71321,77,546
Fixed Assets6,27,7987,24,8057,79,9859,99,39311,24,795
CWIP1,72,5062,93,7523,38,8552,62,3582,37,686
Investments3,94,2642,35,5602,25,6722,42,3812,48,332
Other Assets3,04,0543,51,7654,10,5364,45,5815,66,733
Total Assets14,98,62216,05,88217,55,04819,49,71321,77,546

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.