← Back to search

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY · NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

Infosys

NSE: INFY

1,123.15
−39.85 (−3.43%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital2,0982,0692,0712,0732,024
Reserves73,25273,33886,04593,74590,828
Borrowings5,4748,2998,3598,2279,176
Other Liabilities35,90540,89039,54543,75052,260
Total Liabilities1,16,7291,24,5961,36,0201,47,7951,54,288
Fixed Assets25,80029,22527,62230,96133,770
CWIP416288293814526
Investments20,32419,47824,62323,54121,880
Other Assets70,18975,60583,48292,47998,112
Total Assets1,16,7291,24,5961,36,0201,47,7951,54,288

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.