← Back to search

INFRASTRUCTURE · NIFTY 50

INDIGO

NSE: INDIGO

4,690
+93.50 (+2.03%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital385386386386387
Reserves-6,373-6,6381,6108,9826,584
Borrowings36,87844,86051,28066,81077,749
Other Liabilities15,07320,56228,94839,66651,282
Total Liabilities45,96359,17082,2241,15,8441,36,002
Fixed Assets21,28427,65836,15451,78263,157
CWIP125211359
Investments8,10611,55816,54626,09327,675
Other Assets16,44719,93329,52437,96645,111
Total Assets45,96359,17082,2241,15,8441,36,002

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.