← Back to search

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY · NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

HCL Technologies

NSE: HCLTECH

1,400.5
−19.50 (−1.37%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20232024202520262026
Equity Capital543543543543543
Reserves64,86267,72069,11274,62275,549
Borrowings4,7945,7566,2765,2156,013
Other Liabilities23,05124,98728,54934,73238,317
Total Liabilities93,25099,0061,04,4801,15,1121,20,422
Fixed Assets34,61935,06336,17237,29740,422
CWIP401085914258
Investments5,4957,1377,5647,0904,467
Other Assets53,09656,69860,68570,58375,475
Total Assets93,25099,0061,04,4801,15,1121,20,422

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.