← Back to search

NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

ETERNAL

NSE: ETERNAL

326
−5.00 (−1.51%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20232024202520262026
Equity Capital836868907919921
Reserves18,62419,54529,41030,06130,354
Borrowings5077492,0454,5925,757
Other Liabilities1,6322,1943,2615,1508,077
Total Liabilities21,59923,35635,62340,72245,109
Fixed Assets6,3446,4489,53212,67514,609
CWIP71851136296
Investments6,76511,64513,19214,83314,662
Other Assets8,4835,24512,84813,07815,542
Total Assets21,59923,35635,62340,72245,109

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.