← Back to search

AUTO · NIFTY 50

EICHERMOT

NSE: EICHERMOT

7,300
+135.00 (+1.88%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital2727272727
Reserves12,58114,96318,01821,26925,073
Borrowings108288419458514
Other Liabilities3,4243,9194,6505,4206,549
Total Liabilities16,14019,19823,11527,17432,164
Fixed Assets2,4242,6902,9143,4733,852
CWIP505472555491736
Investments7,72112,32113,52714,79117,496
Other Assets5,4903,7156,1198,41910,080
Total Assets16,14019,19823,11527,17432,164

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.