← Back to search

PHARMA AND HEALTHCARE · NIFTY 50

DRREDDY

NSE: DRREDDY

1,335.4
+25.40 (+1.94%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital8383838384
Reserves19,12923,20328,17133,46637,808
Borrowings3,3841,3472,0024,6777,734
Other Liabilities7,1497,5768,5239,79710,951
Total Liabilities29,74632,20938,78048,02356,577
Fixed Assets8,1229,21910,42618,22622,063
CWIP1,2931,0301,4192,4661,460
Investments2,6164,9864,9304,0515,285
Other Assets17,71516,97422,00423,28027,768
Total Assets29,74632,20938,78048,02356,577

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.