← Back to search

TELECOM · NIFTY 50 · SENSEX

Bharti Airtel

NSE: BHARTIARTL

1,948.1
−30.70 (−1.55%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital2,7952,8372,8772,9003,047
Reserves63,75974,72679,1421,10,7721,46,010
Borrowings1,69,6782,26,0202,15,5922,13,6421,95,412
Other Liabilities1,24,9751,40,9741,44,4081,77,6922,00,904
Total Liabilities3,61,2074,44,5574,42,0195,05,0065,45,373
Fixed Assets2,44,0832,77,3943,03,3033,88,4684,06,337
CWIP5,95549,42516,90410,99912,938
Investments29,34932,95431,6025,83818,901
Other Assets81,82084,78490,21099,7001,07,197
Total Assets3,61,2074,44,5574,42,0195,05,0065,45,373

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.