← Back to search

FINANCIAL SERVICES · NIFTY 50 · FIN NIFTY · SENSEX

BAJAJFINSV

NSE: BAJAJFINSV

1,652.4
−24.60 (−1.47%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital80159159160160
Reserves40,16746,24860,16972,23677,755
Borrowings1,61,1792,12,2652,88,9333,55,8554,29,914
Other Liabilities1,31,9871,46,7291,88,1542,23,2692,50,666
Total Liabilities3,33,4134,05,4015,37,4156,51,5197,58,495
Fixed Assets3,5864,3365,4556,2976,729
CWIP113191220314321
Investments1,19,2221,36,1761,70,1271,90,1301,94,414
Other Assets2,10,4932,64,6983,61,6134,54,7785,57,031
Total Assets3,33,4134,05,4015,37,4156,51,5197,58,495

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.