← Back to search

PHARMA AND HEALTHCARE · NIFTY 50

APOLLOHOSP

NSE: APOLLOHOSP

8,137
+345.50 (+4.43%) today

As of 03:58 pm IST · NSE

See on heatmap
Line item (₹ Crore)20222023202420252026
Equity Capital7272727272
Reserves5,5516,1266,8648,1409,408
Borrowings4,0684,3325,3337,8648,493
Other Liabilities3,5703,8864,4744,5684,210
Total Liabilities13,26114,41616,74220,64422,183
Fixed Assets8,2968,5209,66410,98812,272
CWIP466108739211,032
Investments8165749862,4872,179
Other Assets4,1044,7125,2196,2486,700
Total Assets13,26114,41616,74220,64422,183

P&L, Balance Sheet and Cash Flow are fetched as INR crore figures from Screener.in company pages, with NSE annual report linked as the official filing reference where available. Verify figures with NSE/company filings before making decisions.

Quotes may be delayed. For information only, not investment advice. Verify with NSE/BSE filings before acting.